Auglaize County Death Records
SAILER, John M., Rev.
SALUTZ, Ruby C.
SAMANIEGO, Albert
SANDERS, Viola V.
SANFORD, Anna Mae
SANFORD, L. A.
SAWMILLER, Warren L.
SCHAAL, John G., Dr.
SCHAFFER, Jerry Edgar
SCHAMP, Nelva
SCHAUB, Edwin H.
SCHAUB, Pauline
SCHEBLO, Edward
SCHEER, Rachel Marian
SCHELLENBARG, Clarence F.
SCHEMMEL, Bernard W., Sr.
SCHIERHOLT, John
SCHMIDT, Adam
SCHMIDT, Alvira C. L.
SCHMIDT, Anna Christina
SCHMIDT, Caroline Fredericka
SCHMIDT, Crystal Louise
SCHMIDT, Lois E.
SCHMIDT, Margaret A.
SCHMIDT, Rosamond
SCHMIEDER, Cleora
SCHMEIDER, J. Paul
SCHNEBLE, J. C., Mrs.
SCHNEIDER, Donna M.
SCHNELL, Thomas
SCHNELLE, Henry H.
SCHNELLE, Virgil H.
SCHOCH, Roger
SCHRIMPF, Wilma M.
SCHROEDER, John L.
SCHROEDER, Lavina E.
SCHROEDER, Lawrence H.
SCHROEDER, Michael Lloyd
SCHROELUCKE, Louise
SCHROLUCKE, Ralph
SCHROER, Carol Jean
SCHROER, Clara C.
SCHROER, Elmer Emil
SCHROER, Elmer W.
SCHROER, Emil E.
SCHROER, Esther M.
SCHROER, Frances Marie
SCHROER, Harvey W.
SCHROER, Leonard W.
SCHROER, Martha E.
SCHROER, Taletha Marie
SCHROLUCKE, Carl
SCHROLUCKE, Mary A.
SCHULENBERG, Catherine
SCHULENBERG, Norma
SCHULLER, Marvin B.
SCHULOFF, Sarah Amelia
SCHULTZ, Albert W.
SCHULTZ, Almond "Al"
SCHULTZ, Douglas Lee
SCHULTZ, Hilda M.
SCHULTZ, Oliver
SCHWABEROW, Fred C.
SCHWARTZ, Lawrence E.
SCHWEITZER, Ronald L.
SCHWIERKING, Ralph
SCOVILLE, Jonathan Griffin
SEBENOLER, Edward J., Mrs.
SEIGLE, Bernard J.
SEITZ, Charles
SEITZ, Jacob Frederick
SELBY, R. Neal
SETTLAGE, Alice
SETTLAGE, Andrew R.
SETTLAGE, Fred
SETTLAGE, Frederick
SETTLAGE, Grace E.
SETTLAGE, Henry G., Rev.
SETTLAGE, Ida C.
SETTLAGE, Lewis Herman
SETTLAGE, Noah F.
SETTLAGE, Mary Elizabeth
SETTLAGE, Phoebe Tabitha
SETTLAGE, Rheba
SETTLAGE, Rosa
SETTLAGE, Rufus W.
SETTLAGE, Selma
SETTLAGE, Theodore F.
SETTLAGE, Wilhelmine
SETTLAGE, William A.
SETTLAGE, William J.
SHAEFFER, Wright
SHANER, Eva R.
SHANER, Roger F.
SHARP, Thelma Charline
SHEAKS, Charles Henry
SHELBY, Child
SHEPHERD, Soloman
SHIERY, Margaret A.
SHIMP, Larry C.
SHOCKEY, Edith Marie
SHORT, Kittie Leota
SHOUP, George Fletcher
SHOUP, Mandy E.
SHOUP, Shane David
SHROYER, Arthur L.
SHUSTER, Olga
SIDENER, Lenna L.
SIDENER, Lois Carla
SIDENER, Phyllis Eileen
SIDENER, Robert Joseph, Sr.
SIEBERT, Augusta M.
SIEGEL, Irena A.
SIMONS, George
SLATTERY, Esther
SLIFE, Anna
SLIFE, Bernice T.
SLIFE, Cora
SLIFE, David D.
SLIFE, Edith
SLIFE, Edward W.
SLIFE, Emma L.
SLIFE, J. Robert
SLIFE, Katherine
SLIFE, Lawrence E.
SLIFE, Louisa M.
SLIFE, M. Mary
SLIFE, Margaret A.
SLIFE, Victor A.
SLIFE, Zola Ludean
SLONE, Clara
SLONE, James Marion
SMITH, Alma Y.
SMITH, Bertha G.
SMITH, Dwight
SMITH, Ed
SMITH, James
SMITH, Rhoda
SMITH, Ronald D.
SNEDEKER, Charles A.
SNETHKAMP, Helen Louise
SNETHKAMP, Lydia
SNETHKAMP, Matilda
SNOWDEN, Frank
SNYDER, Fred D.
SNYDER, Margaret M.
SOLLMAN, Emma W.
SOLLMAN, J. H. William
SOLLMAN, Lendor F. H.
SOMMER, Lucille M.
SOMMER, Marie E.
SOMMER, Vernon "Bud"
SPARKS, Sheryl
SPIELER, August Joseph, Jr. "Bud"
SPRAGUE, Anna
SPRINGER, Jean M.
SPRINGER, Minnie
SPRINKEL, Melvin Price
SPURLOCK, George W.
STAHL, Jack K.
STAHLMAN, Kenneth L.
STASS, Leonard Frederick
STATON, Eileen H.
STEARNS, Carmont W.
STEARNS, R. W.
STEIN, Philomena
STEINEBREY, Adam Otto
STEINECKER, Mary E.
STEINEMANN, Clara
STEVA, ?
STEVENS, Jennie S.
STEVENSON, Samuel Wesley
STEVESON, Harry B.
STIENECKER, Albin G.
STIENECKER, Clement "Clem"
STIENECKER, Edwin A.
STIENECKER, Elton D.
STIENECKER, Erma C.
STIENECKER, Frances
STIENECKER, James Lee
STIENECKER, Leander A.
STIENECKER, Olga M.
STOKER, Richard Albert
STOKER, Timothy L.
STOLL, Lillian
STOLTE, Forrest E.
STOLTZENBURG, Esther S.
STONE, Mary Magdalena
STRASBURG, Edward John
STRASBURG, John C.
STRASBURG, Marie
STRASBURG, Martha L.
STROH, Amanda Marie
STROH, Carl G.
STROH, Charles E.
STROH, Conrad
STROH, Ferd L.
STROMINGER, John
STUEVE, Elnora A.
STURGILL, Adam F.
SUDMAN, Alfred W.
SUDMAN, Fredonia Elise
SUDMAN, Helen A.
SULLIVAN, George S.
SUNDERMAN, William E.
SWALLOW, Mark Franklin
SWARTZ, Granville D.
SWEIGART, Bessie E.
SWEIGART, Ralph B.
SWEIGART, Robert W.